List by boat class

Boat Name Country Skipper Type of boat Sail number
CLASS40
#OnEstLarge FR CAUWE Maxime tyker 98
ACI HR IVICA Kostelić Class 40 CRO 130
Banque du Léman FR KOSTER Simon Mach 40.4 SUI 159
BLEU BLANC FR THOMAS Hervé CLASS 40 149
CAISSES RÉUNIONNAISES COMPLÉMENTAIRES FR JOST Victor Monocoque 109
Captain Alternance FR PIPEROL Kéni Lift V2 174
Centrakor FR MERGUI Mikael Lift V2 183
Chocolats Pariès - Screb FR DARAMY Jean-baptiste Class 40 FRA 123
crédit mutuel FR LIPINSKI Ian class40 158
CROSSCALL FR DUCROZ Aurelien class40 166
DOPAMINE SAILING TEAM FR GUEGUEN Florian CLASS40 FRA104
EDENRED FR LE ROCH Emmanuel MONOCOQUE FRA165
EDIGO-UNIVERRE FR COURBON Yves CAPE40 FRA 168
EORA AU HENRY Rupert LOMBARD LIFT 2021 AUS-169
Fondation Stargardt FR LE PAPE Martin Clak40 180
Groupe SNEF FR MACAIRE Xavier Class40 178
HappyVore FR D\'ESTAIS Nicolas Clak40 167
Inter Invest FR PERRAUT Matthieu MAX 40 175
La Boulangère Bio FR GRASSI Amélie Class40 : Max40 FRA170
Lamotte Module Création FR BERRY Luke Class40 185
Legallais FR CASENAVE-PÉRÉ Pierre Mach40.3 145
Naviguons contre le diabète FR FACON Anatole Akilaria 40 RC3 124
Nestenn - Entrepreneurs pour la Planète FR BONNIER Jules Mach40.3 FRA 153
Paprec - Arkea FR RICHOMME Yoann Lift 2 nc
Project Rescue Ocean FR TREHIN Axel Max 40 FRA 162
QUEGUINER-INNOVEO FR DOUGUET Corentin Lift V2 176
Randstad-Ausy FR LOUCHART Martin Mach 40.3 FRA 155
Recycleurs Bretons - Navaleo FR LE BORGNE Kieran Tyker 40 Evolution 2 FRA 88
Redman FR CARPENTIER Antoine Mach 40.4 FRA161
SERENIS Consulting FR GALFIONE Jean Class40 FRA163
SOGESTRAN - SEAFRIGO FR CHATEAU Cédric Pogo S4 172
VICITAN FR LE VOURCH Didier CLASS 40 FRA 134
Volvo BE GERCKENS Jonas Class40 BEL 164
YODA FR BOUVET Franz Akilaria 65
RHUM MONO
Akela FR MAILHOS Frédéric Akela 50 45511
CAP AU CAP LOCATION FR CLERTON Wilfird VOILIER MONOCOQUE PROTOTYPE FRA 17
Formatives Network FR CHABAUD Catherine Ex Imoca Proto FR8
KORNOG 2 FR COLUBI Gilles POGO 12.50 FRA 29
PEN DUICK III POUR LES ENFANTS DE ROBERT DEBRE FR PENNARUN Arnaud GOELETTE FR 4279
TERRANIMO FR PRONIER Guy ULDB 57 Fra 53 174
RHUM MULTI
60000 rebonds FR MAISONNEUVE Brieuc Orc50 GBR 828M
HAPPY FR ETHEIMER Laurent TRIMARAN 60
JESS BE BUEKENHOUT Gilles Trimaran 40 pieds 1
LODIGROUP FR ESCOFFIER Loic VOILIER ORC 50 FRA82
METAROM Group FR GUILLEMOT Marc catamaran FRA 7
ULTIMES
Actual Ultim 3 FR LE BLEVEC Yves Multicoque 53
maxi EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD FR CAUDRELIER Charles Trimaran FRA 17
Sodebo Ultim 3 FR COVILLE Thomas Ultim 73
SVR LAZARTIGUE FR GABART François TRIMARAN ULTIM 1
FIGARO3 BENETEAU
ADEPS - FFYB FR FAGUET Sophie Monocoque 30
EDENRED FR BOURGNON Basile MONOCOQUE FRA 56
ERISMA FR SAMUEL Jérôme FIGARO 3 FRA57
Foricher - Fleur d\'Ajonc FR MORVAN Paul Figaro Bénéteau 3 35
INTERACTION FR LIVORY Yannig FB3 65
LJ Sailing CH SCHARNETZKY Jan Figaro 3 SUI 20
Marine nationale - Fondation de la Mer FR HARTZ Philippe Figaro 3 FRA 49
Team Vendée Formation - Botte Fondations FR YVEN Charlotte Figaro Bénéteau 3 02
Tiphaine Ragueneau - Objectif solitaire 2023 FR RAGUENEAU Tiphaine Figaro3 FRA34
To be announced DE BEUCKE Susann Figaro 3 59
IMOCA
Fives - Lantana Environnement FR DUC Louis Imoca 60 172
IRC en DOUBLE
A40 architectes FR BODIN Stephane JPK1030 FRA 53187
Axesail - Issartel - Sarbacane FR MESNIL Maxime J99 FRA 53239
CAVOK 4 FR BAHON Olivier JPK 960 FRA 29340
Clair\'Océan Sailing FR MONTéCOT Claire Figaro 2 FRA 3
Crescendo FR DELCROIX Guy JPK 1010 FRA39098
DELNIC FR ROUSSELIN Benoit JPK 10.10 FRA9210
ELMA FR WILLAME Marc JPK 960 27550
ELORA FR NEMSGUERN Olivier Cigale 16 FRA 53329
FAIAOAHE FR GERIN Remy PROTO F77
Georgia pour à chacun son Everest FR AUBERT Penny Sun 3200 37916
GROUPE 5 SARL FR CARPENTIER Patrice jpk 9.60 FRA53243
Groupe orange 100 ans. Gmbx 50 ans. FR DUBOS Marc figaro2 64
HAGAT - Pornic Nautic FR DUVIVIER Alain A31 FRA37370
IL CORVO NL FRANSSENS Roeland JPK 11.80 NED 53037
Kazami FR MALENGREAU Cédric JPK 110 Fra 34646
Lazy Boy FR GAPAIS Yann Sun Fast 3200 FRA 53057
MARY FR MORICEAU François JPK 1030 FRA 53197
Moustache FR RZETELNY Bruno sun fast 3300 FRA53213
Papillon 4 FR HUCHET Antoine JPK 1010 FRA43912
POLPERRO II FR JACQUELINE Herve POGO 10.50 FRA37802
RAGING-BEE² FR DUSSERE Louis-marie JPK1080 FRA43933
SOLENN FOR PURE OCEAN FR GERARD Ludovic JPK 1080 FRA 43853
Tuf...Tuf...Tuf FR TUFFIER Pascal FIGARO2 FRA 28
USHIP FR ISOARD Patrick Sun Fast 3200 FRA 44379
YESSS-ELEC EAU FR FOURMOND Bertrand JPK 1030 FRA53318
IRC en EQUIPAGE
ALBATOR FR FRANTZ Philippe Poto FRA830
Amanjiwo FR HARINKOUCK Sebastien Gbr7445r Gbr7445r
Atlantix Express DE SCHMID Sascha open 45 GER 333
BELLE ETOILE FR LUDOT Erwann SUN FAST 3200 BEL2731
Boogie down FR LE GALLAIS Alexandre Class40 FRA 115
BT BLUE FR GROLEAU Nicolas MACH 45 FRA 45
Cherbourg Sailing Team FR BUNEL Emmanuel Jod 35 Fra15083
Ciao FR ETESSE Patrick Grand Soleil 46 LC FRA39498A
ENDLESS SUMMER FR DA ROCHA Manuel PROTOTYPE FRA 9795
Fastwave 6 FR FRIES Eric JPK 11.80 FRA157
Fleo FR LOLLIER Christophe sun fast 3200 FRA 43604
IZIPIZI FR FEREY Guillaume Pogo 36 FRA45313
J in Motion FR GUENNAL Philippe J 99 FRA53147
KARAVEL FR NOUEL Frederic JPK1080 53144
KUKA 3 CH NIGGELER Franco Cookson 50 SUI 1212
LARGO FR GENELOT Olivier POGO 10.50 FRA38170
LECLERC HENNEBONT COCODY FR FROMENTIN Richard JPK 11.80 FRA 53081
Moana NL VAN CAPPELLE Frans J122 E NED8935
NUAGE 2 FR KAYSER Olivier J97E FRA17271
Princesse Gotionude II FR DEZEUSTRE Nicolas SUN FAST 3600 FRA53116
QUALICONSULT FR PELLETIER Jacques Milon 41 FRAC 43857
Saimon JR NL PRINS Ronald J122E NED 9015
SHAH FR PINTA Edouard Pogo 36 FRA 43926
SL ENERGIES FR CHARMY Laurent J111 FRA 78
TEASING MACHINE FR DE TURCKHEIM Eric NMYD 54 FRA 8668
VASCO FR FONDRILLON Bernard POGO 36 FRA53004
WHISPER FR RIBOT Franck JPK 1010 FRA21717
MULTI 2000
ACAPELLA - LA CHAINE DE L\'ESPOIR FR CAPELLE Charlie TRIMARAN 88
B.O. Carré FR BRETON Gildas Tri 40\' 85
BlackCap FR ROGER Thierry trimaran Newick39 22 35
GUYADER SAVEOL FR CHAPALAIN Gwenael CATAMARAN FRA 888
Objectif Ocean Mondial FR LILTI Jean-françois Catamaran 101
RAYON VERT MC NATAF Oren Multi 50 jougé MOCRA 17
Team Vent Debout FR PAYEN Fabrice trimaran FR18
OCEAN FIFTY
ARKEMA FR VLAMYNCK Quentin Océan fifty FRA33
KOESIO FR LE ROUX Erwan Ocean Fifty FRA21
Komilfo FR PéRON Eric Trimaran ocean fifty 29
LEYTON GB GOODCHILD Sam TRIMARAN FRA 17
Primonial FR ROGUES Sébastien Ocean Fifty 44
Solidaires En Peloton - ARSEP FR VAUCHEL-CAMUS Thibaut Trimaran VPLP FRA 120 000
OPEN Grands Monocoques
Challenge Ocean FR DHOYER Valdo Volvo 60 FRA43534
L\'ESPRIT D\'EQUIPE FR REGNIER Lionel Monocoque alu 85
PEN DUICK VI FR TABARLY Marie Monocoque Ketch FRA5999